FiberMASTER Single-mode OTDR (1310/1550)

R52,762.97

FiberMASTER Single-mode OTDR (1310/1550) with SC connector, Inspection port, Power meter, Visual Fault Locator, Power Adapter (1), USB Cable (1), Stylus (2), Carry Case (1), Hang. Strap (1), Cleaning Pen 1.25mm (1) and 2.5mm (1), SM 2m Cable LC-SC (1), SM 2m Cable SC-SC (1), Power Meter Connectors (LC,SC,FC,ST,1.25mm UNIV, 2.5mm UNIV), Quick Ref. Guide (1)